Van Rentals

TOWN DESTINATIONDISTANCE(KMS)DROP-OFFROUNDTRIP
ALCANTARA1053,7004,600
ALCOY1133,8004,800
ALEGRIA1354,0005,500
ALOGUINSAN Via Toledo873,6004,500
ALOGUINSAN Via Barili1104,0004,800
Argao603,2004,000
Asturias783,5004,600
Badian1184,3005,800
Balamban via Lugo1534,5005,500
Balamban via Toledo833,5004,500
Barili813,5004,500
Bato Tampi via Argao1674,8006,000
Bato Tampi via Barili1754,8006,000
Bogo974,0005,000
Boljoon1034,0005,000
Borbon783,0004,000
Carcar602,8003,500
Carmen452,8003,800
Catmon583,0004,000
Campostela212,5003,500
Daan Bantayan via Maya1375,0006,000
Daan Batayan via Medellin1244,5005,700
Dalaguete1053,5004,800
Danao City292,5003,700
Dumanjog943,5004,500
Ginatilan1555,0005,500
Liloan202,5003,500
Lutopan552,8003,500
Malabuyok1354,5005,600
Medellin1154,0005,000
Minglanilla341,5003,000
Moalboal904,0004,800
Naga412,0003,000
Oslob1234,5006,000
Pinamungahan843,5004,800
Ronda1013,8004,500
Samboan1395,0006,500
San Fernando492,8003,500
San Remegio (Hagnaya)1054,0005,000
Santander1545,0006,800
Sibonga (Simala)522,8003,800
Sugod593,2004,000
Tabogon893,5004,500
Tabuelan833,5004,700
Toledo City703,0003,800
Tuburan via Lugo1054,0005,500
Uling (Naga)552,5003,500

REQUEST A QUOTE FOR VAN RENTALS

NOTES:

  • P350/hr in excess of contract hours
  • Rates may change w/o prior notice.